Get started

Your business.
Handled.

Choose the capacity that fits your business. Your whole OtherEighty team is included from day one.

Already with us? Sign in
01Choose your capacity.

Same team. Same features. More room for the work.

Compare what’s included each month
Monthly usage allowances by size
ActivityStarting usageStandard usageHigh volume
Voice minutes8002,5006,000
Text segments5002,0008,000
Emails sent5002,0008,000
Website chats2007502,000
Prospect credits2501,0004,000
Outreach emails1,0004,00012,000
Creative credits3001,2004,000

A larger operation? Let’s scope it together

02A little about you.

We’ll use these details to set up your workspace and get onboarding started.

What happens next

A real person.
A thoughtful start.

We’ll get to know your business, connect your tools, and put your first workflows in place. You set the rules. We handle the setup with you.